Upcoming MatchK.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde vs KVCEN/december 12, 2021
Upcoming MatchK.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde vs KVCEN/december 12, 2021

4de Provinciaal E 2021-2022

This is an example League Table. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this League Table and create new League Tables for your content. Have fun!

4de Provinciaal E 2021-2022

PosTeamPWDLPts
1K.V.V.E. Massemen1183130
2S.K. Vlierzele12100127
3Thor Kokerij-Meldert1170421
4K.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde1162320
5KVCEN1261619
6F.C.S.K.V. Overmere1153318
7S.K. Wichelen1160518
8K.V.C. De Toek. Borsbeke1152417
9Eendracht Buggenhout1242614
10VC Eendracht Houtem B1141613
11Schroevers Moorsel1141613
12Rfc Wetteren B122288
13Kvv Schelde Serskamp-Schellebelle111467
14Rapide Santos Club Ophasselt S1101101

Text Widget

Nulla vitae elit libero, a pharetra augue. Nulla vitae elit libero, a pharetra augue. Nulla vitae elit libero, a pharetra augue. Donec sed odio dui. Etiam porta sem malesuada.

Recent News

11
Maddison will learn from casino mistake
juni 6, 2016
11
Giggs: James ‘streetwise’ over injury
juni 6, 2016
11
Gerrard would’ve ‘loved’ to play for Klopp
juni 6, 2016

Recent Works

11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11