Upcoming MatchK.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde vs KVCEN/december 12, 2021
Upcoming MatchK.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde vs KVCEN/december 12, 2021

4de Provinciaal E 2021-2022

This is an example League Table. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this League Table and create new League Tables for your content. Have fun!

4de Provinciaal E 2021-2022

PosTeamPWDLPts
1K.V.V.E. Massemen17151146
2S.K. Vlierzele18124240
3S.K. Wichelen18112535
4F.C.S.K.V. Overmere17104334
5Thor Kokerij-Meldert18111634
6K.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde18103533
7KVCEN1883727
8Eendracht Buggenhout1974825
9K.V.C. De Toek. Borsbeke1964922
10VC Eendracht Houtem B19621120
11Schroevers Moorsel18521117
12Rfc Wetteren B18431115
13Kvv Schelde Serskamp-Schellebelle19261112
14Rapide Santos Club Ophasselt S1801171

Text Widget

Nulla vitae elit libero, a pharetra augue. Nulla vitae elit libero, a pharetra augue. Nulla vitae elit libero, a pharetra augue. Donec sed odio dui. Etiam porta sem malesuada.

Recent News

11
Maddison will learn from casino mistake
juni 6, 2016
11
Giggs: James ‘streetwise’ over injury
juni 6, 2016
11
Gerrard would’ve ‘loved’ to play for Klopp
juni 6, 2016

Recent Works

11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11