Upcoming MatchK.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde vs KVCEN/december 12, 2021
Upcoming MatchK.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde vs KVCEN/december 12, 2021

Rangschikking

Rangschikking 1ste ploeg

PosTeamPWDLPts
1K.V.V.E. Massemen17151146
2S.K. Vlierzele18124240
3S.K. Wichelen18112535
4F.C.S.K.V. Overmere17104334
5Thor Kokerij-Meldert18111634
6K.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde18103533
7KVCEN1883727
8Eendracht Buggenhout1974825
9K.V.C. De Toek. Borsbeke1964922
10VC Eendracht Houtem B19621120
11Schroevers Moorsel18521117
12Rfc Wetteren B18431115
13Kvv Schelde Serskamp-Schellebelle19261112
14Rapide Santos Club Ophasselt S1801171